New Arrivals/Restock

lot assiettes plates et coupelles Deshoulières

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
07
42
17

$10.93 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $27.33
quantity

Product details

Management number 33704279 Release Date 2026/01/02 List Price $16.40 Model Number 33704279
Category

bien lire l'annonce svp! dimensions cf photos 6 coupelles à dessert/compote/fruits etc bien estampillées Deshoulieres cf dernière photo (E) à 20 € les 6 Et à nouveau 12 assiettes plates estampillées Déshoulières et Agrigel, globalement toutes en très bon état (ni fêle ni pet) quelques traces d'utilisation (couverts) : 23 euros les 6.(P) porcelaine de Limoges modèle California (fruits divers) Cf autres articles régulièrement dans mon dressing, en ce moment, un plateau à fromage, petit légumier

BrandPhilippe DeshoulieresBrand menu
ConditionVery good
MaterialPorcelain
ColorWhite
CategoryTableware > Dinnerware > Dinner sets

Correction of product information

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review