New Arrivals/Restock

Lot Décoration Halloween horreur horror

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
13
35
03

$4.75 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $11.88
quantity

Product details

Management number 35116050 Release Date 2026/01/08 List Price $7.13 Model Number 35116050
Category

Lot petite décoration Halloween. Deux style boule a neige (fantomes et chauve souris) Un buste crane squelette Punk Un Crane aviateur Un gargouille Un Frankenstein (normalement on peut y mettre des piles mais il ne fonctionne plus, il manque un des ressorts pour les piles) Ils ont des poques et des traces d'usures. Le frankenstein fait 11,5 cm de haut

SizeOne size
ConditionGood
ColorMulti
CategoryKids > Toys > Toy figures & accessories > Figures

Correction of product information

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review